Star trivia: Julia Ann, the most popular pornographic actress in Europe and America in 2017
Star trivia: Julia Ann, the most popular pornographic actress in Europe and America in 2017

Julia Ann is a pornographic actress, dancer and graphic model for loft magazine from the United States, and a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Birthday: October 8, 1969
Constellation: Libra
Place of birth: United States, California, Los Angeles
Real name: Julia Tavella
Debut time: 1992-present
Measurements: 36D-24-37 IN
Height: 173 CM.

0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 评论
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments