Erika Momotani (English name: Erika Momotani), female, Yamato ethnicity, was born on June 15, 1994 in Ishikawa Prefecture, Japan, and is an exclusive AV actress of Prestige (Mosquito Incense Agency) Company. She debuted as an amateur in mid-2013.

Pornstar trivia: Japan's most popular pornstars Erika Momotani and Erika Momotani in 2017
Pornstar trivia: Japan’s most popular pornstars Erika Momotani and Erika Momotani in 2017

Tao Gu Erika, measurements: 84 56 82, is now the exclusive AV actress of Prestige (mosquito coil company). He debuted as an amateur in mid-2013. His works mainly include “Tofu House Xi Shi “Na Na”” and so on. Won the first place in the MGS rankings. Appeared in works under the stage name “りりか” under the banner of Peter’s Max. However, because only 38 kilograms of りりか was too thin at the time, it can be described as skinny, and the work has not attracted much attention.

Name: Erika Momotani, Erika Momotani
Alias: Xiaotao, Taogu
Nationality: Japan
Nationality: Yamato
Place of Birth: Ishikawa Prefecture, Japan
Date of Birth: June 15, 1994
Star Constellation: Gemini
Blood type: Type A
Height: 165 cm
Body weight: 48 kg
Occupation: AV actress
Brokerage company: Prestige (mosquito coil agency)
Representative works: female ghost
Measurements: 84/56/82 cm
Love good: yoga

0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 评论
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments