Saotome Lui, measurements: D85-W57-H82, the AV actress who debuted at H.M.P at the end of 2007, has become one of the most popular AV actresses in Japan since her debut one year ago. Saotome Lui was born in Kanagawa Prefecture, Tokyo, Japan on June 26, 1988. Saotome Lui was only a model on some websites at the beginning, and then shot many photo albums during the period until he was signed by HMP. After entering HMP company, HMP Also quite optimistic about Saotome Lui’s potential.

Pornstar trivia: Japan's most popular pornstar Saotome Rui, Yazawa Uber
Pornstar trivia: Japan’s most popular pornstar Saotome Rui, Yazawa Uber

Saotome Luyi (Japanese: Saotome Rui, Rui Saotome), also known as Yazawa Uber (Yuzawa Yuho, Yuho Yazawa), was born on June 26, 1988 in Kanagawa Prefecture, Tokyo, and is a Japanese AV actress who belongs to H.M.P. She debuted at the end of 2007.

Name: YUHO YAZAWA
Alias: Saotome Rui (Yazawa Uber)
Nationality: Japan
Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Tokyo, Japan
Date of Birth: June 26, 1988
Constellation: Cancer
Blood type: Type A
Height: 153 cm
Occupation: AV actress
Brokerage company: H.M.P (~2010)
Measurements: D85 (D)-W57-H82
Like cartoon characters: Mickey

0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 评论
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments